Ihre Browserversion ist veraltet. Wir empfehlen, Ihren Browser auf die neueste Version zu aktualisieren.

Erfolge

FIS-Rennen:

2012  Super G          Innsbruck                            1. Platz      
2013                     Slalom Piesendorf 2. Platz
2013 Riesentorlauf       Turnau 1. Platz
2013 Riesentorlauf Turnau 3. Platz
2013 Super-Kombination        Innerkrems 1. Platz
2013 Super-G Innerkrems 1. Platz
2013 Super-Kombination Innerkrems 2. Platz
2013 Slalom Hochfügen 1. Platz
2013 Slalom Treble Cone 2. Platz
2014 Slalom   Davos  2. Platz
2014 Slalom   San Vigilio 1. Platz
2014 Riesentorlauf Pass Thurn 2. Platz
2015 Slalom Pass Thurn 1. Platz
2015 Super-Kombination St. Lambrecht         1. Platz
2015 Super-Kombination St. Lambrecht 2. Platz
2015 Slalom Kirchberg 2. Platz
2015 Slalom Piesendorf 2. Platz
2015 Slalom Pass Thurn 3. Platz
2017 Slalom Westendorf 5. Platz
2017 Riesentorlauf Krvavec 2. Platz
2017 Riesentorlauf Krvavec 2. Platz

 

Österreichische Meisterschaften:

2015                     Riesenvorlauf                   Hinterstoder                      1. Platz
2015 Slalom  Spital am Phyrn  3. Platz 
2016 Slalom  Dienten  1. Platz 
2016  Super-Kombination  St. Leonhard  1. Platz 
2017 Super-Kombination       Saalbach-Hinterglemm 3. Platz
2018 Slalom Ramsau a. Dachstein 2. Platz
2018 Riesentorlauf  Reiteralm 3. Platz

 

Jugendolympiade:

2012                     Super Kombination        Innsbruck                             Gold       
2012 Riesentorlauf Innsbruck Gold
2012 Teambewerb Innsbruck Gold

 

Juniorenweltmeisterschaft:

2014                     Super-G                              Jasna                                     Gold      
2014 Abfahrt Jasna Bronze
2015 Slalom Hafjell Silber

 

Europacuprennen:

2013                       Riesentorlauf                  Klövsjö                                9. Platz            
2014 Slalom Zell am See 8. Platz
2015 Slalom Chamonix 6. Platz
2015 Slalom Chamonix 7. Platz
2015 Slalom Oberjoch 8. Platz
2015 Slalom Jaun 1. Platz
2015 Slalom Jaun 3. Platz
2015 Slalom Hemsedal 1. Platz
2015 Slalom Hemsedal 2. Platz
2015 Riesentorlauf Trysil 2. Platz
2015 Riesentorlauf Trysil 3. Platz
2016 Riesentorlauf Gaellivare 6. Platz

 

Weltcuprennen:

Saison 2015/16

2015                       Riesentorlauf                  Val d'Isere               19. Platz     
2015 Slalom  Val d'Isere  18. Platz 
2015  Slalom  Madonna di Campiglio     3. Platz 
2016  Slalom  Adelboden  23. Platz 
2016  Slalom  Wengen  14. Platz 
2016 Slalom  Kitzbühel    9. Platz 
2016 Riesentorlauf  Yuzawa Naeba  28. Platz 
2016  Slalom  Yuzawa Naeba    3. Platz 
2016  Slalom  Kranjska Gora    5. Platz 
2016 Slalom  St. Moritz    4. Platz 

 

Saison 2016/17

2016                      Slalom                               Madonna di Campiglio  10. Platz    
2017 Slalom Adelboden 13. Platz
2017 Slalom Kitzbühel   8. Platz

 

Saison 2017/18

2017                       Slalom                               Levi                                       13. Platz    
2017 Riesentorlauf Val d'Isere 17. Platz
2017    Slalom Val d'Isere       9. Platz
2018 Slalom Zagreb 12. Platz
2018 Slalom Adelboden 14. Platz
2018 Alpine Kombination Wengen 12. Platz
2018 Slalom Wengen 14. Platz
2018 Slalom Kitzbühel 16. Platz
2018 Slalom  Schladming 11. Platz
2018 City Event Stockholm   9. Platz
2018 Slalom    Kranjska Gora 18. Platz

 

Saison 2018/19

2018                     Slalom                               Levi                                       10. Platz    
2018 Parallel-RS Alta Badia 18. Platz
2018    Slalom Saalbach    9. Platz
2018 Slalom Madonna di Campiglio       2. Platz
2019 City Event Oslo      1. Platz
2019 Riesentorlauf Adelboden   7. Platz
2019 Alpine Kombination Wengen   1. Platz
2019 Slalom Wengen 10. Platz
2019 Slalom Kitzbühel   5. Platz
2019 Slalom Schladming   5. Platz
2019 City Event Stockholm   3. Platz

 

Weltmeisterschaften:

2017                  Slalom                                St. Moritz                               7. Platz     
2019 Alpine Kombination Are Bronze
2019 Teambewerb Are Silber
2019 Slalom Are Bronze

 

Olympische Winterspiele:

2018                   Alpine Kombination  PyeongChang                4. Platz   
2018 Slalom PyeongChang 11. Platz 
2018 Teambewerb PyeongChang Silber

 

WC-Gesamtwertung:

2016     Slalom-Gesamtwertung     8. Platz
2017 Slalom-Gesamtwertung      23. Platz
2018 Slalom-Gesamtwertung   16. Platz
2018           Alpine Kombination-Gesamtwertung   23. Platz